Where to buy Cable Trays in Burundi

Shopit Cable Trays sale with discounted prices

Size: 200mm x 50mm x 2.44m (8" x 2" x 96") Compatment: #2
Overview FD1W12AQDSCZ Fiber Optic Drawer Pre-loaded Fibre drawer with 12 Duplex 50µm SC Adapters , Aqua, Zirconia Sleeve. Specifications Product Type Fiber Optic Drawer Number of Rack...
0.0
BIF59,79604
+
Model: Tray 6450
0.0
BIF69,53028
+
Model: Tray 6842U
Overview FD1W6AQDSCZ Fiber Optic Drawer   Pre-loaded Fibre drawer with 6 Duplex 50µm SC Adapters , Aqua, Zirconia Sleeve. Specifications Product Type Fiber Optic Drawer Number of Rack Units...
0.0
BIF61,80470
+
Model: Tray 6600
0.0
BIF113,56613
+
Overview FD1W24AQDSCZ Pre-loaded Fibre drawer with 24 SC duplex aqua adapters (zirconia sleeve) for 10Gig OM3/OM4 (50/125µ m) multimode fiber. Dimensions: 1.73"H x 17.5"W x 12.0"D(43.9mm x 444.5mm x 308.2mm) Specifications Product Type...
Overview NKFD1W6AQDSC Fiber Pre-Loaded Enclosure NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 6 SC duplex adapters for 50µm (OM3/OM4) multimode fiber. Specifications Product Type Fiber Pre-Loaded Enclosure...
0.0
BIF30,12979
+
Product filters